Truco Argentino Individual

Sorry, this information is only available in Spanish

La modalidad de Truco Argentino Individual se juega entre dos jugadores. El que antes consiga alcanzar los 30 puntos, o lo que es lo mismo un chico, será el ganador de la partida.

To know more about the game Truco Argentino Individual, you can …

  View a current game
that is being played now

… read the detailed Truco Argentino game rules

… and see some statistics of Truco Argentino Individual


Your games

Log in to see your games of Truco Argentino Individual

Ranking 10 first
i

1
B0JAN player icon
B0JAN
5842
2
Nesj player icon
Nesj
5377
3
huevo player icon
huevo
5323
4
Nesalv player icon
Nesalv
5251
5
nesrez player icon
nesrez
5227
6
Alure player icon
Alure
5200
7
Juanfernb player icon
Juanfernb
5157
8
alva_rito player icon
alva_rito
5122
9
POTEQUE2008 player icon
POTEQUE2008
5061
10
Qq2caseros player icon
Qq2caseros
5034

Truco Argentino Individual , players by levels

568 competitors during the last week
1177 competitors during the last month

Tournaments of Truco Argentino Individual

Every week one Truco Argentino Individual tournament is played at Ludoteka:

Those who play Truco Argentino Individual also play…